Skip to content

Contact Person Artis & band

May 18, 2011

WONG PITOE : Denny 0818 129 400
WONG PITOE POST ENTERTAINMENT : Didiet/Anis : 0218 354 615

Koil Management, Garasi Band Management, EFEK RUMAH KACA, Aquila

AMARI (Asosiai Manager Artis Indonesia) : Dani 0811 955 686

JADE ARTIST & MANAGEMENT (Bandung)

Manager CAFFEIENE
Noey 0818 218630
Ria 0819 950979

Manager PETER PAN
Budi 0815 6103979
Up-date Contact Peterpan
budi : 08156116848
indra : 08176333501

BRAGI : Ekri 0818 733 060

TIC BAND : Danny 0812 310 0496

BOOMERANG:
Ken 0818 502 015
Dewok 0818 514913
Kantor : (031) 8293838 (Surabaya)

DEWA :
Iwan (Internal Affair) 0812 908 8486

MELLY GOESLAW : Calvin 0811 816 911

ERWIN GUTAWA :
Sinyo (Assistant) 0818 774 812
Mbak Yatie telp. 7591 3110 / 20

DEWI YULL :
Nady Sahetapi 0812 927 0950 telp. 733 4144, 829 5089

Grup orkes milenia PEMUDA HARAPAN BANGSA (PHB) : Nawong Utom 0817 175 397

UNGU : BAR Management – Nungky S. Wijaya 0818 140 539

NERV (Instrumental Band Management)
Jl. Tirtasari I / No. 8, Sarijadi – Bandung
telp. (022) 2030 586, Gary 0812 238 7850, 0815 514 4752
contact: DINI (022-9123 0081/ 0856 210 3130) / DEDI
(0815 610 7956)

DISTORSI INDIE (Cassette) : Adjie 0812 851 0832

DE BRUR : Cecep Tupay 0816 1859454

PAS BAND :
Denny MR (Manager) 0818 113 843
Dadan 0818 645 503

JACKPOT : Ivan 0817 911 7178

THE ELEXYOBEN

Urbanoir Indonesia [ 081213792666 ]
ES NANAS (Management) :
Firman Ambardi (manager) 0816 681 081
P.O. Box 1279 Yogyakarta 55000

MELODIA
Jl. Mujaer No. 21 RT 05/IX
Pugeran Ring Road Utara Maguwoharjo
Jogyakarta 55282

Ariyo – Alva (Beruang Ijo Managemnet)
Jl. Cipayung I No. 5A Blok S, Jakarta Selatan
Telp. 724 3103 – 0815 158 7501

89,7 FM I-Radio
telp. 39832162 Fax. 39832163
Vikie Lontoh (Music Director & Broadcaster)
Prasetyo Wibowo (2nd Assistant Programme Director) 0816 194 1718

KAHITNA + THE GROOVE BAND
Bedi 0811 905611
Rhages 0818 959933
Agi 0812 9945732
Telp. Kantor 7254921 Fax. 7393596
Jl. Jl. Kerinci IX No. 32A, Jakarta Selatan

AFTERCOMA (band hardcore metal-bandung) 08157169149

SATOE BAND : Mas Hardi 0816 422 1797

ALV BAND :
JAM ARTIST & MANAGEMENT telp. 939 0001 Indra 0811 962 378

PRO SOUND : Yonathan Nugroho
Jl. Tanah Abang II No. 109 C-D, Jakarta 10160
Telp. 3502562 / 63 / 64

EMI INDONESIA : Kiwir telp. 522 1010 Ext. 137

SONY MUSIC : Yan Juhana telp. 390 1268

WARNER MUSIC : Meidi telp. 386 7626

AQUARIUS : Suwardi (Iin) 380 7236

BMG INDONESIA
Purti Irvingia 0816 195 2118
Bim Bom 799 0108

INDONESIAN IDOLS
BMG INDONESIA
Putri : 0816 195 2118

HELENA Indonesian Idol – Adit 0816 194 8047

ZELDA : Revi 0812 137 6825
Teti Puspitasari 0812 977 6046

DAGGER STAB
Belati Management.
+62852 1734 5133
Website :www.myspace.com/daggerstab

PAGIHARI Emotional NoiseRock:
management : +62 818 263 548 (dian)
+62 818 0275 0691 (the bolotz)
http://www.pagihari.com
Email : pagihari_band@yahoo.com

DUA SISI management
DUA SISI : 0812 956 9453 telp. 021 7079 9904
email : duasisi_duasisi@yahoo.com

MORNING BLUE Management
Mike : 0817 499 0517
Novan : 0813 1051 4440 ( for booking agent )
email : Management_mb@yahoo.com

FRIENDS OF MINE
Tata : 0852 1734 5133

FANTASTIC JUNE
Johnsy : 0813 2071 6801
Ridwan : 022 2788156

LADY OF THE FLOWER
LOTFLOW management
Angga : 0856 137 1770
Rorry : 0816 111 5115
e-mail : Ladyof_theflower@yahoo.com
http://www.ladyoftheflower.tk

DIAN SASTRO : 0812 955 534

KALDERA Band : Contact Person Eki 0818905630 http://www.kalderaband.blogspot.com

SOAC sound of alternating current(rock industrial):
soac management:
Jl.Rajawali No.80, Ganjuran, Concat, Sleman, Jogjakarta
Annas : 0274 7412667
Rintan : 081 6684007
info@soac-room.tk
email : annasign@yahoo.com
http://www.soac-room.tk

Rini AFI
Abib 081368919898/Melani 0816813513

BANGKUTAMAN
kera management
Nuki +62 81 746 7511
Fadil +628159938916
email : bangkutaman_kera@yahoo.com

FRESHWATERFISH [rock berisik ; Malang]
contact : Doni d/a Jl. Bandulan 6 K2/27, Bandulan, Malang
telp 0341 579320
email : langkahberkarat@yahoo.com.au
hubungan jakarta : arr [lovely_arr@yahoo.com]

HECTIC [pop galau ; Malang]
contact : Bill d/a Jl. Gambuta 5J/9. Malang

COAST TO COAST
odhon +62 85 6217 9998
helmy +62 85 6209 4731

ELEMENT
Agus : 0818831621
Johandy Yahya : 0816760876

LAIN the band
Slettanti Dewi : 0818 472 765 / seputihlupa@yahoo.com
Ade Putri: 0818671535 / paramadita@gmail.com
http://www.laintheband.com

YESSY GUSMAN
Hp : 0816 791 419

ALAKAZAM
Donny : 0815 5570 3905

JUKEBOX
Ms. Fanny : 0816 116 9828.

MOLENVLIET
Hp : 0815 873 9725

SEURIUES
Ridhan : 0818 424 733

Ripple Magz
Iyo : 0817 221 489

NUGIE
Hp : 0816 141 0134

SAJAMA CUT (Band Folk Rock Jakarta)
Opi : 0813 1650 4919
management@sajamacutband.com
info@sajamacutband.com
http://www.sajamacutband.com

THE BRANDALS
Fanno : 0812 901 0969

THE UPSTAIRS
Wenz Rawk: 08161437608 / brainwashinc@yahoo.com
Ade Putri: 0818671535 / paramadita@gmail.com

C’MON LENNON
Cita : 0811 158 070 / chituing@hotmail.com

ZEKE N’ THE POPO
Benga : 0816 484 6864

PLANETBUMI
Nyoman : 0856 100 0907

MOM Band,
Olitz : 0818 825 927

6th Element (Rieka Roslan, Wong Aksan, Arie Firman “The Groove”, Phillipe)
Bedi Gunawan : 0815 877 3080

FRESH COOKIES
Hp : 0812 880 7632

MAHAGENTA
Adit : 0815 8779 440

MAHAYA BAND
Yafiz : 0816 130 8980

COKELAT
Temi : 0818 218 247

MELANIE & BAND
http://melanie.indonesiaselebriti.com
email : mataoke@yahoo.com
contact : VIDI – 0813 1443 5656

THE INFINITE TORTURE (new name of buldozer) from jakarta utara
http://www.tifband.tk / http://www.bugjet.com / http://www.brontakzine.com
Aziz : 0856 1449 113

freefall Inc.
AK-47
garna : +62 81325 755 301
friendster : diskogrind@yahoo.com
http://www.myspace.com/AKx47x
Jl. Kinibalu Barat no.19 (studio 19)
Semarang 50256

SANTAMONICA (santamonicaband@yahoo.co.uk)
Addo : +62 815 623 4176
Joseph : +62 856 1074312

PYONGPYONG [ band dari Semarang]
addicteeta : +62 818 0240 6024 / +62 818 0245 6471

ROCKET ROCKERS & BURGER KILL
Soda Music
Tommy: 08156231617
http://www.soda-music.com

MOCCA
Jemi 0818 435 045
Budi 0812 233 1708
moccas_diary@yahoo.com

THE OFFSIDE
Adank +62 856 707 7572

NOSTOC
http://nostoc.250free.com
nostocband@yahoo.com
still under-construction
Mom Sandra: 0815 8400 7795 / sandted@cbn.net.id

JOLLY JUMPER
http://www.myspace.com/jollyjumpersite
Kibun: 0812 203 2326

SUPERMAN IS DEAD
http://www.supermanisdead.net
Ade Putri: 0818 671 535 / paramadita@gmail.com
supermanisdead@dps.centrin.net.id
http://www.supermanisdead.net

NOXA
http://www.noxagrind.com
Ade Putri: 0818 671535 / paramadita@gmail.com

THE BREWS
Coplet: 08123683040 / little_lunatics@yahoo.com

KOIL
santi – 0818.0833.8055
god@koil.tv
http://www.koil.tv

White Heaven, Aurel band, Deadvertical hub. 0856 1980 756

Birru band CP GawanG 0815 19434622 / 081519177889

WHITE SHOES & THE COUPLES COMPANY
Indra Ameng: 0818 817 548 / telp. 021 830 0211
ndraameng@yahoo.com / indraameng@gmail.com
whiteshoesandthecouplescompany@yahoo.co.uk

SORE
Bly: 08159396946 / palmerstroke@yahoo.com
sore_band@yahoo.com

THE ADAMS
Tio: 0812 812 5992

TENGKORAK
Andri: 0816797043

SHAGGY DOG
Memet: 0818465048 / 08157950550 / zoolmetz@yahoo.com

SINDENTOSCA (lama)
Hendra 0818424733/ sindentosca@yahoo.com

GOODNIGHT ELECTRIC
http://www.goodnightelectric.tk
Batman: 0812 900 4485
email : basement_foundation@hotmail.com

SAHARA
hendra.com : 0812 234 2766

HOLE 88
Titaz : 0812 958 2441

STEREOFOAM
stereofoamclub@yahoo.com
http://www.stereofoam.com
Contact : Natazh 0815 625 8309

http://www.gloryofloveband.tk
ARVENT LABEL MANAGEMENT
CP: iin (0818612793)

GLORY OF LOVE (Bandung, melodic punk with emo style)
ARVENT LABEL MANAGEMENT:
booking & contact:
Ridwan : 0813 1953 8950
Iin: 0818 612 793
Gilar: 0856 215 8911
Ivan: 0815 607 5463
info: http://www.gloryofloveband.tk

Rapture management
scenes : Punk
contact person : thomas +6281546900730
e-mail : rapture_shit@yahoo.com
website : http://www.raptureband.tk
Jl. Dinding Ari 1 No. 89 BRP, Tasikmalaya

BALLADS OF THE STOOGES
Farhan : 0856 777 3050
Abid : 0817 485 5468

ALONE AT LAST
cp: 0818 0204 2472

PHH [ pasukan Hura-Hura ]
Ade : 0812 82 792 41
pasukan_hurahura@yahoo.com

DEARNANCY
Minda : 0856 906 39 44
pop_dearnancy@yahoo.com

THE NOIKERS
Christo Putra (0813.11.377.597)
Taman Narogong Indah
Jl. Bojong Asri XVIII
E 18 No. 10
Bekasi Timur 17116
the_noikers@yahoo.com

SERINGAI
P.O. Box 6187
JKSGN
Jakarta – Indonesia
atau
PARAU, INC.
Jl.Gandaria Tengah I/10
Jakarta Selatan – Indonesia
situs: http://www.seringai.com
email: seringai@seringai.com
Booking: Andreas Wullur – 0812 976 9864

TERRIBLE SYMPHONIC (hyperblasting gothic metal, Bdg)
c/o : Devita (thevoth_gothic@yahoo.com)
Hariz (tahtatuhan@yahoo.com)
Management : Eko Dewo 0812 244 1105

BEQUIET
Setyo Dwiharso a.k.a Mas Yo 0812 812 5992

BANDEMPO
Mateus Bondan a.k.a Bohdah Botan 0813 1817 1734

BONDI NED HENSEL
Saleh a.k.a Ale anti Poni 0816 135 4092

MUNTAH
alex:0818220608

GARASI BAND
contact : SIGIT – 0815.130.301.85
Jl. Pangeran Antasari No. 17, Jakarta 12410
Jakarta, Indonesia
email : garasi.theband@gmail.com
web : http://www.garasiband.multiply.com
http://www.myspace.com/garasiband

THE MISKINS (Rock Suka-Suka)
OCHA : 0818 478 615
themiskins@yahoo.com
http://www.myspace.com/themiskins

NO MADNESS RECORDS
warga_mekar@yahoo.com
Erick : 0817 608 5297
LADY KILLER ( PoppyPunkrock)
AKSI TERROR (OldSkull HC)

EVERYBODY LOVES IRENE (trip-hop)
c/o Bowo,
Jl. Karet Belakang III no. 8, Jakarta 12920, Indonesia.
Phone: +62 856 852 1415 (Bowo)
email: everybody_loves_irene@yahoo.com
site: http://www.myspace.com/everybodylovesirene

SPEEDKILL (stoner metal something)
c/o Rokkafella distro.
Phone: +62 816 131 1438 (Aca)
+62 856 852 1415 (Bowo)
email: the_speedkill@yahoo.com
site:

PESTOLAER
Cempaka Baru.
Komplek MekaTani no.A1
Jakarta Pusat
10640
Haryo : 0856 1866 861
Boyke : 0812 1024 500
email : somemighthate@pestolaer.cjb.net
http://www.pestolaer.cjb.net
http://www.myspace.com/pestolaer

PEACH6012
d/a PEACH6012 RECORDING STUDIO
Jl. Kimangunsarkoro No. 40 Jogja
telp. 0274-545-067 or 0856-285-6245 (Rahmat)

SUNBLIND
Wasted Rockers Management
Kompleks TamanAsri blok A 6 / 6
Jakarta-Selatan
15155
phone: (021) 7300036 / Dipo
0817 657 2004 / Dede
E-mail: wastedrockers@yahoo.co.uk

EMPTYS – http://www.emptys.tk / http://www.emptys.at.hm
Managemen Contact :
c/o Yudi
Jl. Mayjend Sungkono Gg.3 No.10
Kebomas – Gresik [61161]
East Java – Indonesia

Email : yudi_emptys@yahoo.com / crystysgresik@yahoo.com Booking Contact :
c/o Anamy
Jl. Delima V RT.4 RW.2 No.101B
Kebomas – Gresik [61161]
East Java – Indonesia
Phone : 031 3989066
Email : anamy13@yahoo.com / gresikmetal@plasa.com

MINORU & SHIVA
Vickie 0815 8609 8800 – 0812 900 1592

AGUNG 0812-9921833 atau email: ugie_oye@yahoo.com: Menyediakan bisa menyediakan artis-artis dibawah ini:

- Andien
- Antique Band
- Cagur (Deni, Narji, Wendi)
- Olga Syahputra
- Pilot Band
- Ruben Onsu
- Tangga

Artist manager : Indirawati Iin (Iin)
Mobile / telp. : 0818 612 793 / 707 98 351
email : i_n_d_i_r_a_28@yahoo.com

Band under Iin Management
WICKED : alternatif rock
PENTATONIC : alternatif pop
GLOORY OF LOVE : emo, sedikit rock n old school
PERFECT ANGEL : pop suggest

MARCELL – Ruzie 0812 107 5327

Rudi Soejarwo 0818 971 885

Dimas Djayadiningrat 0816 944 333

The Fly – Benny 0812 102 1271

Ronny Sianturi – Akbar 0812 941 7766

Tohpati 0811 854 075

Andy Ayunir 0816 183 2552

Audy – Fajar 0812 901 0038 / 0817 832 822

Yovie & Nuno – Rhagesty 0812 916 2116

Titi DJ – Iwan 0818 704 486
BIP – INDRA 0811 962378 ato
021-92007701..

Ten 2 Five – Daniel 0815 163 8133

Rio Febrian (021) 390 2041, 341 6573/49

Indra Lesmana – Hanny 0817 705 020

Mira Lesmana 0816 186 2587

Iwan Fals (021) 845 5330

Piyu Fadli 0815 882 0077

Fadli Padi 0818 925 235

Agnes Monica 0816 166 7302

Syahrani – Alin 0818 711 515

Rossa – Intan 0818 928 170

Base Jam – Reindy 0818 605 608

Ratu – Vita/Conny (021) 759 00013 / 0811 919 745

Shanty – Tike 0818 990 091

P-Project – Robin 0816 603 461

DJ Agoose – Faried 0811 878 234

DJ Hzkia 0816 140 7369

DJ Riri 0811 881 008

DJ Naro 0816 770 666

DJ Anton 0818 846 161

DJ Blanko 0816 808 931

DJ Winky – Garrick 0817 894 586

GIGI – Dany (021) 573 3802 / 0811 955 686

CENDANA BAND Bhimo .M (021) 722 0057 / 0816 1962 649

Afgan: Mimin 08159260488, 021 93490516

d’massiv , michele: 0815.182.1586

LYLA dan PUTIH,dan penyanyi solo Anggie 081210555448 ALFA RECORDS gustaf

Vanya & Muti ( Mamamia ), Candenza Band,Presenter, Break Dance & MD Contact Ricky Laurentsius 08179813071 / 93098995

Chrome Management
Cp. Asep Pradistyo – 08563545775

Gabriel Idola Cilik juara 3, asal batam
bisa contact di 0852-725-766-24 (Yani)

EFEK RUMAH KACA Desember Management

CP : Yurskie 081394257339 or http://amp.channelv.com/efekrumahkaca

RAHASIA BAND basecamp:
jl. gajayana, gang sunan ampel III, no.3, malang, JATIM
(samping UIN malang)

CP: 085746118000 (amak)
081334890980 (bopa)
email : bophabgt@yahoo.com
blog : http://www.rahasiaband@blogspot.com

AQUILA (artist KFC Music Hitlist)

Pejuang Penantian MANAGEMENT Jl. Gejayan, Gg. Jembatan Merah III 156 Cepit Condongcatur, Depok Sleman, YogyakartaCP: Danang (08562906668)Email/friendster: wadah_banyu@yahoo.co.id

Andreas Wullur CP: 0812-976-9864 / andreaswullur@yahoo.com Artist dibawah Andreas Wullur Management

- Mary Jane Band

- Prisa

- Samsons Band

- Seringai Band

- Starlets

- Aura Kasih

- Armada (ex: Kertas Band)

Aming (Yusuf – 08121081705)

Andrea Hirata 0852 200 16543

Arzeti, Jefri 0818 777041

Bunga citra Lestari, Dody 08151893617

Caroline zachrie, Bimo: 0818-0254345 (Saji Indonesia)

CHARLES BONAR SIRAIT, Billy : 081.31.01234.31 & 021-92117239
email: charlesbonarmanagement@yahoo.com / billy@charlesbonar.com
website : http://www.charlesbonar.com

Christine Hakim — 5700700, 0816895203
Dedy Mizwar — 8460892, 0816706508, 0816844540

Dewi Lestari 0855 21 88 000

Donna Agnesia pls call Manager, Selfi 081319143374 ato Portrait Management 72798068

Eko Patrio : manager mbak yanti 0816.1838379

Ence Extravaganza (Indra – 0818845758)

Evan Sanders, ari tan 0818826672

Indra Birowo (Vira – 08176091078)

Joe Richards, Lady Asther: 021-91577703 / 08567577703

Julia Perez, ferry di 081802048482

Kak seto hub 021 9281 6648 / 798 6439

Omesh (Indra – 0818845758)

Opik & UJ hub lina 0812 8243571
P-Project – Robin 0816 603 461

Ronal Surapradja (Indra – 0818845758)

Ronny Sianturi – Akbar 0812 941 7766

Rossa – Intan 0818 928 170

Rudi Soejarwo 0818 971 885

SAHARA hendra.com : 0812 234 2766

Sandra Dewi 0815-9222722

Sogi Indra Dhuaja (Indra – 0818845758)

Surya Syahputra, Mas Adik 08161925522

Syahrani – Alin 0818 711 515

T2 Putri (Nagaswara Records): 08161952118
THE CHANGCHUTERS : Cindy di 08888656668

The Fly – Benny 0812 102 1271

Thomas Djorghi 0818 0744 7197 or 71639833 or 9800 9771

TIA, 0856 1034 552

Tike Priyatnakusumah (Ima – 081584515161)

Titi DJ – Iwan 0818 704 486
Titi DJ, Target Pop / Ibu Dewi/Ginu Di no 021 72786143 / 02199537678

TJ Extravaganza (Indra – 0818845758)

Tohpati 0811 854 075

Tora Sudiro Extravaganza (Didit – 08161889924)

Ustad alhabsyi 081532500000

Virnie Extravaganza (Dessy – 081514110990)

The martils [band garagepostrock dr palembang] jl.seruni blok a-12 komplek dosen unsri bukit lama palembang. cp.obay 0818 087 16166 themartils@yahoo.co.id http://www.myspace.com/themartilsgaragerock friendster/email : themartils@yahoo.co.id

Herry 0817.802.623 / 021.922.433.82, menyediakan artist dibawah ini:

1. DJ Winky (Embassy, Junko)
2. DJ Ronijoni (Wonderbar, Mimi Records, Junko)
3. Ilham Ismail -akrab dengan panggilan Illo (supporting talent in Akhirnya Datang Juga, Host Satu Satunya tvOne, etc)

NEW UPDATE from hery

1. Aura Kasih >>> Wulur 0817.980.7777 (dia juga provide beberapa artis lainnya)
2. Ten2Five >>>> Andi (Manager) 0811.800.864 >>> Daniel (Road Manager) 0815.163.8133
3. Afgan >>>>>> Tessy 0811.986.446
4. ALEXA >>>>>> Ratu Finka 0818.977.182
5. Cindy Bernadette >>> Jimmy 0815.672.4062
6. Fenny Rose >>>>>>> Enkit 0818.854.866
7. Letto >>>>>>>>>>> Orjo (Road Manager) 0815.79.44.906
8. Rio Febrian >>>>>>> Arief 0813.148.66.777
9. SHE >>>>>>>> Henry 0815.100.70.600

THE POLONIA Band Contact person : ANDIKA – 08126539266
website : http://www.thepoloniaband.com

PIPPET BAND (Jogja) EP: Perjalanan Panjang Menuju Kedewasaan

Basecamp:

UKMF CAMP FIP UNY, Karang Malang, Sleman, Jogja

CP; Galih (085729908473)

Adi Nugroho Manager: Arina S
Hp: 0811-173956
e-mail: contact_adi13@yahoo.com

Artist under manajemen Lique

- Lely Q (solois)
- Sandy Chen (solois)
- Phylosofiez (Band)
- J-She (Band)
- EP (Band)

CP: Halim
081242124580
085656295989
Adress:
LIQUE MANAGEMENT
Jl. Andi Maramat No. 27 Pangkajene Sidrap No. 27 Sidrap Sulsel 91611

Imitus Band (genre Sexy Rollin’ -asal sby-)
Email : forvictorymanagement@yahoo.com
Friendster : imitus@sexyrollin.band

CP :
Anggit (manager)
+6285646147300
Zaldy
+6281553333796
email : forvictorymanagement.com / keonkmanagement@yahoo.com

SEVEN A.M. Band
Jl.Kaliurang KM.6,7 Gg.TimorTimur No.56 Yogyakarta 55581

CP:
FAJAR – 08122853116
LUPUS – 08121597204

SEVENTEEN Management
Resa Prihadi – 08156862568

Jasmine Band (Top 40 Akustik) CP: Paksi (08562972158)

Rekomendasi: Butuh booking agency artist nasional jakarta silahkan klik http://www.managerartist.com

SeurieuS, RocketRockers, Laluna dan Sind3ntosca Call Ridhan Hafiedz 0818424733

Tompi Manajemen
PT. E-Motion
Telp. 021-3102888
CP :
081319623338 (Nana)
08161362038 (Echie)

Manajemen The Cinamons
0852 218 28888

No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: